22º Gran Fondo de Medio Maratón “A.VV. El Tajo”
(Toledo)
Colabora: CCM-Club de Atletismo Toledo
Toledo, 20 de marzo de 2005 / 11
horas
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Atleta |
Edade |
Sexo |
Fj.Et. |
Cl.Fj.Et. |
Tiempo |
Equipe |
1 |
224 |
ISRAEL GARCIA CARRASCO |
29 |
M |
M2339 |
1 |
1:09:53 |
TERUEL MUDEJAR, CLUB |
2 |
318 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
24 |
M |
M2339 |
2 |
1:12:58 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
3 |
235 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PULIDO GARCIA |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
3 |
1:13:33 |
SAN PABLO, C.A. |
4 |
39 |
OMAR TAYARA RODRIGUEZ |
25 |
M |
M2339 |
4 |
1:15:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
5 |
120 |
JOSE PEDRO VILLA LOPEZ |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
5 |
1:15:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
6 |
289 |
RICARDO FLORES GONZALEZ |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
6 |
1:15:43 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
7 |
272 |
JUAN ANTONIO ARAUJO FERNANDEZ |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
7 |
1:16:26 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
8 |
339 |
CESAR NOMBELA |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
8 |
1:16:29 |
CCM. C.ATLETISMO
TOLEDO |
9 |
197 |
RAFAEL MARTIN JIMENEZ |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
9 |
1:17:29 |
BIKILA-MALAGA |
10 |
220 |
DAVID CERRO HERRERO |
24 |
M |
M2339 |
10 |
1:17:29 |
ESPRINT ASOC.DEPORTIVA |
11 |
72 |
JOSE LUIS MARTIN CERDEÑO |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
11 |
1:17:57 |
BIKILA-TOLEDO |
12 |
185 |
ANGEL ORDOÑEZ CASTAÑO |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
12 |
1:19:14 |
|
13 |
118 |
MARIANO VELASCO COBOS |
24 |
M |
M2339 |
13 |
1:19:24 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
14 |
337 |
JESUS SANTOS GOMEZ |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
14 |
1:19:47 |
ESTADOS DEL DUQUE |
15 |
331 |
RAMIRO LOPEZ VILLARRUBIA |
24 |
M |
M2339 |
15 |
1:19:49 |
BIKILA-MADRID |
16 |
297 |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA-MORENO ROMERO |
48 |
M |
M4549 |
1 |
1:20:16 |
MADRIDEJOS, C.A. |
17 |
33 |
JOSE ESPAÑA POLEY |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
2 |
1:20:18 |
A.D. MARATON |
18 |
90 |
JOSE ANTONIO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
16 |
1:20:18 |
TORDESILLAS, C.A. |
19 |
282 |
PEDRO ANTONIO DE LA FUENTE GALAN |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
17 |
1:20:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
20 |
79 |
JUAN JOSE MERCHAN PEREZ |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
18 |
1:21:48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
21 |
89 |
JOSE ALBERTO NOMBELA SORIANO |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
19 |
1:21:48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
22 |
298 |
GREGORIO GOMEZ CASILLAS |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
20 |
1:21:51 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
23 |
88 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE MUÑOZ TORRALBO |
30 |
M |
M2339 |
21 |
1:21:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
24 |
129 |
ARTURO JERICO QUILEZ |
19 |
M |
M1822 |
1 |
1:22:46 |
CCM. C.ATLETISMO
TOLEDO |
25 |
11 |
DOMINGO BULLIDO VALVERD |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
22 |
1:22:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
26 |
245 |
DAVID VAZQUEZ PASCUAL |
40 |
M |
M4044 |
1 |
1:22:57 |
MIACUM DE LAS ROZAS |
27 |
311 |
JOSE ANTONIO MORALEDA VAQUERO |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
23 |
1:23:22 |
MADRIDEJOS, C.A. |
28 |
212 |
LUIS DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ |
48 |
M |
M4549 |
3 |
1:23:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
29 |
96 |
JOSE ANTONIO PAVON CORREDOR |
44 |
M |
M4044 |
2 |
1:23:59 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
30 |
77 |
JOSE MARIA MAS MAS |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
3 |
1:24:00 |
ARGANDA, C.A. |
31 |
5 |
RAUL ALVAREZ MACHICADO |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
24 |
1:24:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
32 |
104 |
ALBERTO REDONDO FRAGUAS |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
25 |
1:24:17 |
Ñ. ULTRAFONDO |
33 |
139 |
FRANCISCO COLADO GALAN |
46 |
M |
M4549 |
4 |
1:24:21 |
GRUPO SALVAJE |
34 |
135 |
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ GAITAN |
60 |
M |
M6064 |
1 |
1:24:23 |
CCM. C.ATLETISMO
TOLEDO |
35 |
181 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SUAREZ PIÑEIRO |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
26 |
1:24:23 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
36 |
184 |
BASILIO MONTALVO GOMEZ AGÜERO |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
27 |
1:24:24 |
|
37 |
83 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE MONTAÑES GONZALEZ |
44 |
M |
M4044 |
4 |
1:24:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
38 |
329 |
FELIX VILLACAMPA DOMINGUEZ |
42 |
M |
M4044 |
5 |
1:25:48 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
39 |
244 |
ANTONIO TRIVIÑO PARDO |
26 |
M |
M2339 |
28 |
1:26:06 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
40 |
234 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ HINOJO |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
29 |
1:26:15 |
CARNICAS SERRANO, CLUB |
41 |
13 |
PEDRO CUERVA ZURDO |
60 |
M |
M6064 |
2 |
1:26:16 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
42 |
193 |
OSCAR GIL MONTERRAL |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
30 |
1:26:30 |
PRIMERO DE MAYO |
43 |
93 |
JUAN CARLOS ORTEGA ROMAN |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
31 |
1:26:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
44 |
158 |
PAULINO SALINERO CATALAN |
56 |
M |
M5559 |
1 |
1:26:44 |
SAN PABLO, C.A. |
45 |
21 |
CARLOS CONTRERAS MORALEDA |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
32 |
1:27:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
46 |
198 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO BONILLA |
48 |
M |
M4549 |
5 |
1:27:20 |
BIKILA-TOLEDO |
47 |
325 |
ANTONIO TELLEZ GALAN |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
33 |
1:27:28 |
MADRIDEJOS, C.A. |
48 |
306 |
ELIAS LOPEZ GIL |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
34 |
1:27:31 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
49 |
335 |
JULIO ESTEBAN GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
35 |
1:27:31 |
ESTADOS DEL DUQUE |
50 |
105 |
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
36 |
1:27:34 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
51 |
150 |
JESUS DELGADO RAFAEL |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
6 |
1:27:35 |
BIKILA-TOLEDO |
52 |
301 |
ALFONSO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
27 |
M |
M2339 |
37 |
1:27:52 |
GUADAMUR, C.A. |
53 |
222 |
JOSE ANTONIO DE ARRIBA HERRERO |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
38 |
1:27:58 |
MONFRAGUE CLUB |
54 |
81 |
ANTONIO MOHEDANO RODRIGUEZ |
59 |
M |
M5559 |
2 |
1:28:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
55 |
4 |
VICTORIANO ALCAIDE DEL MORAL |
51 |
M |
M5054 |
1 |
1:28:15 |
GETAFE, AT. |
56 |
182 |
JUAN JOSE LOSANA GARCIA-TENORIO |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
39 |
1:28:16 |
|
57 |
275 |
ENRIQUE BARRERA GOMEZ |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
40 |
1:28:33 |
TORRELODONES, CA |
58 |
231 |
JOSE ANTONIO MIMBRERO CABALLERO |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
41 |
1:28:37 |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
59 |
130 |
JESUS MENCHEN GARCIA-CATALAN |
41 |
M |
M4044 |
7 |
1:28:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
60 |
274 |
JAVIER ARRIZABALO MONTORO |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
42 |
1:28:59 |
MIACUM DE LAS ROZAS |
61 |
54 |
JUAN HERNANDEZ SALMERON |
52 |
M |
M5054 |
2 |
1:29:21 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
62 |
210 |
GREGORIO GARRIDO PEREZ |
45 |
M |
M4549 |
6 |
1:29:31 |
BIKILA-TOLEDO |
63 |
155 |
JESUS FLORES JIMENEZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
43 |
1:29:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
64 |
333 |
JESUS SANTIAGO CASERO |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
44 |
1:29:35 |
ESTADOS DEL DUQUE |
65 |
142 |
VICENTE DE CASTRO GARCIA |
48 |
M |
M4549 |
7 |
1:29:49 |
GRUPO SALVAJE |
66 |
293 |
PEDRO GARCIA GRAGERA |
51 |
M |
M5054 |
3 |
1:29:55 |
TRIATLON ALCAZAR S.JUAN |
67 |
260 |
RUBEN LOZANO GUERRA |
28 |
M |
M2339 |
45 |
1:30:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
68 |
15 |
PEDRO CARRILLO CALVO |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
46 |
1:30:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
69 |
257 |
MIGUEL DE LA AZUELA BUENDIA |
28 |
M |
M2339 |
47 |
1:30:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
70 |
232 |
CARLOS MORCILLO GARCIA |
29 |
M |
M2339 |
48 |
1:30:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
71 |
50 |
JESUS GONZALEZ SANTOS |
44 |
M |
M4044 |
8 |
1:30:23 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
72 |
41 |
AURELIO GOMEZ CASTRO |
55 |
M |
M5559 |
3 |
1:30:44 |
CCM. C.ATLETISMO
TOLEDO |
73 |
307 |
LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ GIL |
42 |
M |
M4044 |
9 |
1:31:04 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
74 |
113 |
MARIO SANDOYA HERNANDEZ |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
49 |
1:31:13 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
75 |
138 |
LAZARO CASTILLA ONSURBE |
57 |
M |
M5559 |
4 |
1:31:18 |
GRUPO SALVAJE |
76 |
144 |
ANTONIO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ |
48 |
M |
M4549 |
8 |
1:31:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
77 |
57 |
PRUDENCIO HITA ALCOLEA |
52 |
M |
M5054 |
4 |
1:31:20 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
78 |
103 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE RAMOS RINCON |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
9 |
1:31:37 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
79 |
52 |
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ DIAZ |
41 |
M |
M4044 |
10 |
1:31:38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
80 |
258 |
JOSE IGNACIO LOZANO GALAN |
29 |
M |
M2339 |
50 |
1:31:47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
81 |
162 |
ANGEL DIAZ MARTIN |
25 |
M |
M2339 |
51 |
1:31:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
82 |
219 |
JULIAN CANO CAMBRONERO |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
52 |
1:32:01 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
83 |
161 |
DAVID MANZANARES MARTIN |
25 |
M |
M2339 |
53 |
1:32:09 |
CCM. C.ATLETISMO
TOLEDO |
84 |
173 |
ANA MARIA DEL CERRO SANCHEZ |
28 |
F |
F2334 |
1 |
1:32:09 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
85 |
172 |
AARON DE LA CUADRA VELASCO |
25 |
M |
M2339 |
54 |
1:32:10 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
86 |
263 |
ANTONIO MARTIN GARCIA |
44 |
M |
M4044 |
11 |
1:32:10 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
87 |
106 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ DE LA HOZ |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
10 |
1:32:14 |
POPULAR BAN |
88 |
236 |
PEDRO RIOS RODRIGUEZ |
47 |
M |
M4549 |
11 |
1:32:20 |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
89 |
178 |
PABLO PORTALES CARMONA |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
55 |
1:32:38 |
FONDISTAS S.JUAN
BAUTISTA |
90 |
7 |
MIGUEL ANGEL AZAÑA GARCIA |
25 |
M |
M2339 |
56 |
1:32:58 |
MONTESCLAROS |
91 |
171 |
ANTONIO MARQUES DEL POZO |
48 |
M |
M4549 |
12 |
1:33:04 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
92 |
221 |
JOSE CRUZADO ALVAREZ |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
57 |
1:33:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
93 |
145 |
JESUS CHICO SANCHEZ |
42 |
M |
M4044 |
12 |
1:33:43 |
GRUPO SALVAJE |
94 |
268 |
SANDRA PATIÑO LUMBRERAS |
27 |
F |
F2334 |
2 |
1:33:47 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
95 |
323 |
FRANCISCO SANZ GOMEZ |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
13 |
1:33:48 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
96 |
286 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE FERNANDEZ MACHIN |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
58 |
1:33:49 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
97 |
228 |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ AGUADO |
40 |
M |
M4044 |
13 |
1:34:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
98 |
281 |
ANGEL DE PAZ MARTIN |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
59 |
1:34:21 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
99 |
226 |
PEDRO FERNANDO GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ |
45 |
M |
M4549 |
14 |
1:34:22 |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
100 |
180 |
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
60 |
1:34:29 |
|
101 |
100 |
JULIAN PETRONILA GOMEZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
61 |
1:34:46 |
MONTES TOLEDO, C.A. |
102 |
188 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE REDONDO BEJERANO |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
62 |
1:34:58 |
FONDISTAS S.JUAN
BAUTISTA |
103 |
35 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ DIAZ |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
63 |
1:35:03 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
104 |
319 |
JUAN JOSE ROMERO CONDE |
42 |
M |
M4044 |
14 |
1:35:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
105 |
127 |
CARLOS CARROBLES PINTADO |
30 |
M |
M2339 |
64 |
1:35:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
106 |
285 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE FERNANDEZ BASILIO |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
65 |
1:35:11 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
107 |
309 |
PEDRO LORENTE BRAVO |
44 |
M |
M4044 |
15 |
1:35:17 |
TORRELODONES, CA |
108 |
51 |
JUAN JOSE GUERRA BARBAZAN |
50 |
M |
M5054 |
5 |
1:35:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
109 |
136 |
JUAN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
46 |
M |
M4549 |
15 |
1:35:52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
110 |
167 |
EMILIO MATAMALA ORTEGA |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
66 |
1:35:53 |
CARRERAS POPULARES.COM |
111 |
99 |
JORGE PEREZ VEGA |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
67 |
1:35:58 |
TRIATLON TALAVERA |
112 |
237 |
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
68 |
1:36:01 |
TRIATLON TALAVERA |
113 |
31 |
OSCAR LUIS DE MORA RODRIGUEZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
69 |
1:36:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
114 |
102 |
JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ SANCHEZ |
41 |
M |
M4044 |
16 |
1:36:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
115 |
175 |
FRANCISCO JOSE TEBAR MORALES |
27 |
M |
M2339 |
70 |
1:36:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
116 |
341 |
JOSE LUIS CERDEÑO PECES |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
71 |
1:36:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
117 |
213 |
FERNANDO BUSTAMANTE MORA |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
72 |
1:36:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
118 |
86 |
JOSE MARIA MORENO FERNANDEZ |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
73 |
1:36:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
119 |
70 |
JOSE MARIA MARTIN ARAGON |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
74 |
1:36:43 |
DUATLON TALAVERA |
120 |
279 |
FERNANDO COLLADO REAÑO |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
75 |
1:36:43 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
121 |
156 |
JESUS BLANCO ESCRICH |
40 |
M |
M4044 |
17 |
1:36:44 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
122 |
92 |
JUAN CARLOS ORTEGA CRUZ |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
76 |
1:36:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
123 |
277 |
JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO MARTIN DE HERVA |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
77 |
1:36:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
124 |
254 |
RAFAEL DE MORA CONEJO |
50 |
M |
M5054 |
6 |
1:36:54 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
125 |
223 |
DAVID GAMERO POVEDA |
29 |
M |
M2339 |
78 |
1:36:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
126 |
101 |
ALBERTO MANUEL PUENTE RUBIO |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
79 |
1:36:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
127 |
125 |
BEATRIZ MOLINA LOPEZ |
29 |
F |
F2334 |
3 |
1:37:08 |
TRIATLON TALAVERA |
128 |
189 |
RUBEN GOMEZ GARCIA |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
80 |
1:37:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
129 |
140 |
FERNANDO GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE |
28 |
M |
M2339 |
81 |
1:37:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
130 |
137 |
JESUS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
82 |
1:37:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
131 |
209 |
MANUEL RINCON FERNANDEZ |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
18 |
1:37:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
132 |
23 |
RAMIRO CANALES MARTIN |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
16 |
1:37:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
133 |
26 |
SERGIO DEL CASTILLO GARCIA |
27 |
M |
M2339 |
83 |
1:37:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
134 |
27 |
PEDRO DEL PINO SANCHEZ |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
84 |
1:38:07 |
DUATLON TALAVERA |
135 |
8 |
ALVARO BADIA ROMERO |
26 |
M |
M2339 |
85 |
1:38:08 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
136 |
37 |
FLORENCIO GARCIA CORROTO |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
86 |
1:38:08 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
137 |
98 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE PEÑA JIMENEZ |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
87 |
1:38:08 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
138 |
143 |
JOSE MARTIN MARTIN |
44 |
M |
M4044 |
19 |
1:38:43 |
GRUPO SALVAJE |
139 |
148 |
LUIS PRIETO SOMOZA |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
88 |
1:38:43 |
GRUPO SALVAJE |
140 |
44 |
PEDRO PABLO GOMEZ GOMEZ |
42 |
M |
M4044 |
20 |
1:38:47 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
141 |
240 |
JORGE SANCHEZ MOGOLLON |
21 |
M |
M1822 |
2 |
1:39:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
142 |
62 |
ROBERTO LOPEZ ESTEVEZ |
22 |
M |
M1822 |
3 |
1:39:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
143 |
246 |
ANTONIO VIGUER GONZALEZ |
50 |
M |
M5054 |
7 |
1:39:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
144 |
322 |
ANIBAL SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
89 |
1:39:33 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
145 |
134 |
JOSE ANTONIO TOLEDANO RODRIGUEZ |
55 |
M |
M5559 |
5 |
1:39:35 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
146 |
84 |
CARLOS MONTERO CAMACHO |
50 |
M |
M5054 |
8 |
1:39:41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
147 |
294 |
RICARDO GARCIA MARTINEZ |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
90 |
1:39:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
148 |
16 |
JOSE ANTONIO CASADO RAMIREZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
91 |
1:39:59 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
149 |
47 |
IVAN GOMEZ-HIDALGO HERCE |
25 |
M |
M2339 |
92 |
1:39:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
150 |
20 |
DAMIAN CONDE LOPEZ |
24 |
M |
M2339 |
93 |
1:40:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
151 |
218 |
MANUEL AVILERO HERNANDZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
94 |
1:40:00 |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
152 |
95 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PATIÑO MARTIN |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
17 |
1:40:16 |
MIACUM DE LAS ROZAS |
153 |
271 |
ENRIQUE ALCAZAR DIAZ |
45 |
M |
M4549 |
18 |
1:40:17 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
154 |
109 |
JOSE ELADIO ROPERO RODRIGUEZ |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
95 |
1:40:37 |
C.A. LAS LAGUNAS |
155 |
284 |
IVAN ANTONIO DICK ARROYO |
45 |
M |
M4549 |
19 |
1:40:42 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
156 |
278 |
LUIS FERNANDO CHAPINAL SANCHEZ |
42 |
M |
M4044 |
21 |
1:40:43 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
157 |
157 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ |
41 |
M |
M4044 |
22 |
1:40:48 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
158 |
58 |
ISRAEL HITA REDONDO |
26 |
M |
M2339 |
96 |
1:40:58 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
159 |
49 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ MATEO |
46 |
M |
M4549 |
20 |
1:41:08 |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
160 |
69 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN LAORDEN |
41 |
M |
M4044 |
23 |
1:41:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
161 |
201 |
JESUS PARRA RODRIGUEZ |
50 |
M |
M5054 |
9 |
1:41:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
162 |
66 |
LUIS RAMON LOPEZ SALOMON |
42 |
M |
M4044 |
24 |
1:41:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
163 |
60 |
PEDRO LARA MAÑAS |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
97 |
1:42:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
164 |
36 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
60 |
M |
M6064 |
3 |
1:42:43 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
165 |
154 |
JULIO HERRERA SANT |
61 |
M |
M6064 |
4 |
1:42:43 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
166 |
342 |
ALFONSO HERNANDEZ VELASCO |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
98 |
1:43:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
167 |
25 |
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA SIERRA LOPEZ |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
99 |
1:43:27 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
168 |
117 |
RUFINO VEGA GARCIA |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
100 |
1:43:32 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
169 |
149 |
JESUS MIGUEL REY CANO |
51 |
M |
M5054 |
10 |
1:43:49 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
170 |
338 |
INES MOYA PULIDO |
40 |
F |
F4044 |
1 |
1:43:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
171 |
336 |
ANTONIO LINARES TAPIADOR |
45 |
M |
M4549 |
21 |
1:44:08 |
ESTADOS DEL DUQUE |
172 |
17 |
OSCAR CAVANILLAS CALDERON |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
101 |
1:44:18 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
173 |
80 |
JAVIER MERIDA LUMBRERAS |
26 |
M |
M2339 |
102 |
1:44:18 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
174 |
302 |
JOSE CARLOS GUDIEL MACHIN |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
103 |
1:44:18 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
175 |
187 |
CASTO GALLARDO DESO |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
25 |
1:44:28 |
|
176 |
67 |
VICENTE MAESTRE LUJAN |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
22 |
1:44:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
177 |
243 |
OSCAR TOLEDANO MORCILLO |
27 |
M |
M2339 |
104 |
1:44:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
178 |
32 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DURAN FERNANDEZ-TOSTAD |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
105 |
1:44:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
179 |
321 |
JESUS SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
106 |
1:44:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
180 |
205 |
FELIX GARCIA LAZA |
53 |
M |
M5054 |
11 |
1:45:04 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
181 |
334 |
JAVIER VERA SANTIAGO |
45 |
M |
M4549 |
23 |
1:45:05 |
ESTADOS DEL DUQUE |
182 |
202 |
JUAN LUNA AVILES |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
26 |
1:45:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
183 |
206 |
LUIS CASTAÑO QUEVEDO |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
27 |
1:45:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
184 |
203 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ POLO |
51 |
M |
M5054 |
12 |
1:45:35 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
185 |
34 |
JOSE MARIA ESPINOSA NOVILLO |
51 |
M |
M5054 |
13 |
1:45:46 |
MARAT. QUINTO ALIENTO |
186 |
317 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DUEÑAS |
63 |
M |
M6064 |
5 |
1:46:04 |
MADRIDEJOS, C.A. |
187 |
238 |
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BLANCO |
27 |
M |
M2339 |
107 |
1:46:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
188 |
38 |
JESUS ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
108 |
1:46:24 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
189 |
290 |
FELIX GALAN MORENO |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
28 |
1:46:59 |
LINZE, C.A. |
190 |
316 |
RAMON RIVAS DIAZ |
46 |
M |
M4549 |
24 |
1:47:01 |
TORRELODONES, CA |
191 |
230 |
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
25 |
1:47:02 |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
192 |
123 |
JUAN ZARAGOZA ROMERO |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
109 |
1:47:11 |
ALORA, C.A. |
193 |
300 |
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
110 |
1:47:17 |
TORRELODONES, CA |
194 |
207 |
CARLOS DEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZ |
53 |
M |
M5054 |
14 |
1:47:41 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
195 |
122 |
TEODORO VILLAVERDE BORNEZ |
46 |
M |
M4549 |
26 |
1:47:50 |
GETAFE, AT. |
196 |
75 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN-AMBROSIO LOPEZ |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
111 |
1:47:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
197 |
114 |
JOSE LUIS SANTOS NAVARRO |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
112 |
1:47:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
198 |
292 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA GALAN |
40 |
M |
M4044 |
29 |
1:48:00 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
199 |
242 |
JOAQUIIN SOLIS CANO |
53 |
M |
M5054 |
15 |
1:48:08 |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
200 |
283 |
JOSE MARIA DIAZ-ROPERO OLIVARES |
53 |
M |
M5054 |
16 |
1:48:26 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
201 |
97 |
MANUEL PECES PORRAS |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
113 |
1:48:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
202 |
166 |
ALEX HEBRAIL RUIZ DE ARANA |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
114 |
1:49:01 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
203 |
310 |
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ MANCHON |
57 |
M |
M5559 |
6 |
1:49:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
204 |
160 |
JUAN CARLOS VALDEPEÑAS GIL |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
30 |
1:49:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
205 |
112 |
FERNANDO SANCHEZ MARIA |
38 |
M |
M2339 |
115 |
1:49:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
206 |
324 |
VICTOR TAPIADOR RUEDA |
43 |
M |
M4044 |
31 |
1:50:14 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
207 |
270 |
CHRISTIAN NECKE |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
116 |
1:50:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
208 |
116 |
MANUEL TORRES HERNANDEZ |
34 |
M |
M2339 |
117 |
1:51:09 |
ASOC.ATLET.PUERTA BISAGRA |
209 |
14 |
ANTONIO CARRASCAL RUBIO |
33 |
M |
M2339 |
118 |
1:51:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
210 |
29 |
JOSE LUIS DIAZ VELASCO |
40 |
M |
M4044 |
32 |
1:52:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
211 |
82 |
ALBERTO MOLINA MARTIN |
28 |
M |
M2339 |
119 |
1:53:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
212 |
304 |
EMILIO HIDALGO CRUZ-GARCIA |
66 |
M |
M6599 |
1 |
1:53:26 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
213 |
239 |
JUAN RUIZ GUZMAN |
48 |
M |
M4549 |
27 |
1:53:27 |
MONTES TOLEDO, C.A. |
214 |
111 |
JOSE FERMIN SANCHEZ CAÑEDO |
32 |
M |
M2339 |
120 |
1:53:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
215 |
119 |
MARCELINO VELASCO GONZALEZ |
36 |
M |
M2339 |
121 |
1:53:41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
216 |
63 |
ARSENIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
122 |
1:53:44 |
MONTES TOLEDO, C.A. |
217 |
151 |
VALENTIN SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
53 |
M |
M5054 |
17 |
1:53:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
218 |
308 |
VICTORIO LORA MARTIN |
49 |
M |
M4549 |
28 |
1:54:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
219 |
124 |
FELIPE ZURDO SANTIAGO |
47 |
M |
M4549 |
29 |
1:54:40 |
POPULAR BAN |
220 |
6 |
JUAN JOSE AYUSO RUIZ |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
123 |
1:55:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
221 |
153 |
JOSE ANTONIO VILLARRUBIA GUTIERREZ |
39 |
M |
M2339 |
124 |
1:56:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
222 |
252 |
LUIS LUDEÑA CASTELLANO |
35 |
M |
M2339 |
125 |
1:56:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
223 |
259 |
MARIANO PEREZ BENITO |
46 |
M |
M4549 |
30 |
1:57:12 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
224 |
45 |
ANTONIO GOMEZ MONTEALEGRE |
24 |
M |
M2339 |
126 |
1:58:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
225 |
94 |
JESUS PASTOR RETAMA |
25 |
M |
M2339 |
127 |
1:58:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
226 |
110 |
ANTONIO ROSA RECUERDA |
47 |
M |
M4549 |
31 |
1:58:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
227 |
65 |
IVAN LOPEZ LOPEZ |
30 |
M |
M2339 |
128 |
2:00:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
228 |
216 |
RAQUEL REINOSO LOPEZ |
31 |
F |
F2334 |
4 |
2:01:44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
229 |
255 |
PEDRO PABLO GARRIDO RUBIO |
41 |
M |
M4044 |
33 |
2:02:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
230 |
295 |
GERMAN GARCIA RESUELA |
23 |
M |
M2339 |
129 |
2:03:02 |
GUADAMUR, C.A. |
231 |
267 |
EVANGELINA OLIVA VAZQUEZ |
44 |
F |
F4044 |
2 |
2:03:12 |
U.DEPORT.ATL.TALAVERA |
232 |
249 |
EMILIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
55 |
M |
M5559 |
7 |
2:04:52 |
ASOC. FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS |
233 |
48 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ CALVO |
37 |
M |
M2339 |
130 |
2:05:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
234 |
61 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CABELLO |
31 |
M |
M2339 |
131 |
2:05:06 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
XXVIII Carrera Popular Infantil
Toledo, 20 de marzo de 2005 / 10
horas
Mini-benjamín (250m.)
1º Gabriel
Pérez (G. Manrique) 0.29
2º Marina
Sánchez (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 0.30
3º Inés
Hernández (G. Manrique) 0.31
4º Patricia
de
5º Arturo
Casado (E. Alberto Sánchez) 0.31
6º Guillermo
Alonso (Ramón Pérez de Ayala) 0.32
7º Irene
García (Juan de Padilla) 0.32
8º Mario
Saavedra (G .Manrique) 0.32
9º Nuria
Marín (S. Juan Bautista) 0.33
10º David de
11º Irene
Rodríguez (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 0.34
12º Gloria
Díaz (Juan Palarea-CR) 0.35
13º Adolfo Teijeiro (Jaime de Foxa) 0.37
14º Pilar
García (
15º Nicolás
de
16º Sara
Benítez (Stmo. Cristo Salud Bargas) 0.40
17º Irene
Fernández (Mayol) 0.41
18º Daniel
López (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 0.45
19º Lola
González (San Lucas y María) 0.46
20º Yanira Rodríguez (Guardería CLM) 0.47
21º Patricia
García (Juan Padilla) 0.47
22º Sergio
Ruiz (Juan Padilla) 0.49
23º Ángela
Hernández (G. Manrique) 0.56
24º Pilar
martín (Segurilla) 0.59
25º David
Trigo 1.27
26º Cristina
Pérez 1.47
27º Adrián
Ruiz (Juan de Padilla) 1.48
Benjamín Fem. y Mas. (
1º Clara
Sánchez (Ciudad de Nara) 3.07
2º Juan Villamayor (CCM-CAT / G. de
3º Emilio
del Barrio (G. de
4º Daniel
Díaz (Juan Palarea Villaluenga)
3.12
5º Laura
Trigo (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 3.17
6º Sara
Morales (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 3.20
7º Manuel Monfort (G. Marañón) 3.24
8º Daniel
Casado (E. Alberto Sánchez) 3.26
9º Jesús
García (
10º Marta
Domínguez (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 3.31
11º Lourdes
del Barrio (G. de
12º
Alejandro Morón (Jaime de Foxá) 3.33
13º Pablo
Alonso (Ramón Pérez de Ayala) 3.33
14º Mª del
Pilar Muñoz (Cruz Prado C.Real) 3.38
15º Lucía
Ortega (Jaime de Foxá) 3.38
16º Carlos
Santos (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 3.38
17º Pablo
Mora (Gómez Manrique) 3.47
18º K. Gaitán González (Jaime de Foxá)
3.48
19º Sara
Trigo (Gómez Manrique) 3.52
20º Iratxe Arrizabalo (Ramón Pérez de
Ayala) 3.53
21º Juan
Carlos Gaitán (Jaime de Foxá)
3.58
22º Carlos
Maldonado (Jaime de Foxá) 3.59
23º Marta
Martín (Ayto. Pulgar) 4.06
24º Jesús
García (Gómez Manrique) 4.10
25º Daniel
García (Gómez Manrique) 4.10
26º Helena
Rodríguez (Gómez Manrique) 4.11
27º Daniel
Blanco (E. Alberto Sánchez) 4.17
28º David
Velasco (Colegio nº18 C.Real)
4.22
29º Manuel
Leopoldo Maldonado (Jaime de Foxá) 4.24
30º Arturo
López (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 4.28
31º
Alejandro Cacho (Gómez Manrique) 4.49
32º Mohssen Errami 4.49
Alevín Fem. y Mas. (
1º Guillermo
Fernández (Alfonso VI) 5.30
2º Jaime
Granados (CA Aranjuez) 6.00
3º Iván
Martín (San Juan Bautista) 6.08
4º Fernando
Díaz (Joaquín Costa Madrid) 6.16
5º Eva Candela
González (Antonio Robles El Escorial) 6.23
6º Ismael
Martín (Montes de Toledo) 6.29
7º Yago
Martín (Ciudad de Nara-SI) 6.37
8º Ángel
González (Ayto. Pulgar) 6.39
9º Yusef Rahmoun (Juan de Padilla)
6.42
10º Sergio
Martín (San Juan Bautista) 6.44
11º Rebeca Teijeiro (Jaime de Foxá) 6.46
12º Álvaro
Moreno (Infantes) 6.51
13º Pilar
Martín (Ayto. Pulgar) 6.51
14º Javier
Alfonso de
15º Assma El Aaly Ashiavy
(Juan de Padilla) 7.08
16º Mª del
Prado Muñoz (Cruz Prado C. Real) 7.09
17º Israel
Escalonilla (Juan de Padilla) 7.14
18º María
Martín (Ayto. Pulgar) 7.21
19º Víctor
Espejo (Jaime de Foxá) 7.23
20º Fco. José de
21º Sara
Castilla (Gregorio Marañón) 7.25
22º Diego
Velasco (Colegio nº18 C.Real)
8.01
23º Laura
Díaz (Juan Palarea Villaluenga)
8.06
24º Javier
Manzano (CA San Ildefonso) 8.15
25º Giorgian Chirvasitu Iberius (Juan de Padilla) 8.19
26º
Estefanía Esteban (Juan de Padilla) 8.19
27º Marta
Peces (Jaime de Foxá) 8.19
28º Iván
Gutiérrez (Jaime de Foxá) 8.21
29º Javier
Herranz (Juan de Padilla) 8.25
Cadete-Infantil Fem. y Mas.
(
1º Álvaro de
Mora (CCM-CAT) 6.14
2º Alberto
Gómez (Montes de Toledo) 6.35
3º Iván
Bermejo (CCM-CAT / Infantes) 7.07
4º Juan José
Escobar (Montes de Toledo) 7.17
5º Benjamín
Torres (Juan de Padilla) 7.27 INF.
6º Héctor
Sánchez (Ayto. Pulgar) 7.29
7º Alicia
Domínguez (Univ. Laboral / CA San Ildefonso) 7.30 INF.
F
8º José
Daniel Pérez (Ayto. Pulgar) 7.32
9º Miguel
Trigo (Carlos III) 7.34
10º Ibai González (CCM-CAT / Alfonso X) 7.37 INF.
11º Alberto
Navarro (Juanelo Turriano) 7.38 INF.
12º Jesús Villaluenga (Franciscanos
13º Sara
Pérez (IES Fuensalida / CCM-CAT) 7.56 INF. F
14º Raúl
Quintín (Gómez Manrique) 7.56 INF.
15º Raquel
Delgado (Juanelo Turriano) 7.57 INF.F
16º Ricardo
de
17º Jorge
Cacho (Juanelo Turriano) 8.12 INF.
18º Analía Morón (CCM-CAT / Alfonso X) 8.13
19º Sergio
del Castillo (Alfonso X) 8.35 INF.
20º Mª Mar
Gutiérrez (Ayo. Pulgar) 8.36
21º Ismael
Balmaceda (Ayto. Pulgar) 8.36
22º Isabel Losana (IES Juan de Lucena) 8.47 INF. F
23º Nora Bouzarad (Juan de Padilla) 8.55 INF. F
24º Virginia
Galán (Azarquiel) 8.56 INF. F
25º Jorge
Rodríguez (Juanelo Turriano) 9.13
26º Alfredo
Moreno (IES Juan de Lucena) 9.29
27º Irian Monfort (Gregorio Marañón)
9.32 INF. F
28º Elda
Martín (Joaquín Alonso Talavera) 9.37
29º Soraya Bolado (Alfonso X) 9.58
30º Mª Sol Monfort (Alfonso X) 13.30
(INF)
Infantiles.
Juvenil (
1º Diego
Lozano (Juanelo Turriano) 29.55
2º Juan
Carlos Castell (CCM-CAT) 30.14
3º Víctor
Manuel García (CCM-CAT) 32.20
4º Mª Rocío
Parrizas (Juanelo Turriano ) 38.43