|
|
VII CARRERA SAVE THE
CHILDREN - Organiza: IES "JUANELO TURRIANO" |
VII CARRERA SAVE THE
CHILDREN - Organiza: IES "JUANELO TURRIANO" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RES. CIRCUITO 8KMS
CLASIFICACIÓN GRAL. 21/4/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDEN |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
EDAD |
CLUB O ASOCIACIÓN |
POR CATEGORIAS |
ORDEN |
|
01º |
87 |
OSCAR MARTÍN GARCÍA |
38 |
|
1º-VAM |
1º |
|
02º |
88 |
NOÉ ROMERO FUNCHAL |
29 |
BIKILA TOLEDO |
1º-SM |
2º |
|
03º |
1 |
CHIPE GONZÁLEZ
BERNÁCER |
40 |
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO |
2º-VAM |
3º |
|
04º |
82 |
BORY DEL VISO HOCKINS |
26 |
MARTIN PIN |
2º-SM |
4º |
|
05º |
85 |
JAVIER CHOZAS MEDINA |
37 |
|
3º-VAM |
5º |
|
06º |
8 |
ANTONIO MARTÍN MENOR |
35 |
|
4º-VAM |
6º |
|
07º |
51 |
DAVID CARMENA CARMENA |
31 |
BICICLETAS PINA |
3º-SM |
7º |
|
08º |
5 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SUÁREZ |
46 |
BIKILA TOLEDO |
1º-VBM |
8º |
|
09º |
94 |
ALFREDO PUEBLA ORTEGA |
35 |
|
5º-VAM |
9º |
|
10º |
68 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO
GUTIÉRREZ GASCO |
36 |
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO |
6º-VAM |
10º |
|
11º |
73 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ |
23 |
|
4º-SM |
11º |
|
12º |
9 |
FELIPE PLEITE
GUTIÉRREZ |
25 |
|
5º-SM |
12º |
|
13º |
93 |
JAVIER GARRIDO PÉREZ |
45 |
BIKILA TOLEDO |
2º-VBM |
13º |
|
14º |
75 |
DANIEL ARROGANTE
DORTEZ |
20 |
|
6º-SM |
14º |
|
15º |
52 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
CARMENA CARMENA |
39 |
|
7º-VAM |
15º |
|
16º |
70 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ
FERNÁNDEZ |
35 |
ATLÉTICA PORTILLO |
8º-VAM |
16º |
|
17º |
56 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GALÁN
GALÁN |
33 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
7º-SM |
17º |
|
18º |
92 |
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ
ROSELL |
32 |
|
8º-SM |
18º |
|
19º |
95 |
ÁNGEL MARTÍN BAUTISTA |
43 |
|
9º.VAM |
19º |
|
20º |
50 |
LUIS GARCÍA CARRETERO |
47 |
|
3º-VBM |
20º |
|
21º |
96 |
DAVID YUSTE VAQUERIZO |
37 |
|
10º-VAM |
21º |
|
22º |
55 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ALBERCA
INIESTA |
41 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
11º-VAM |
22º |
|
23º |
15 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ SANTOS |
52 |
|
4º-VBM |
23º |
|
24º |
35 |
JULIÁN CANO
CAMBRONERO |
35 |
|
12º-VAM |
24º |
|
25º |
37 |
ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ
JIMÉNEZ |
41 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
13º-VAM |
25º |
|
26º |
21 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER
JUZGADO PINEDA |
26 |
|
9º-SM |
26º |
|
27º |
42 |
CAROLINA FERNÁNDEZ
CANALEJAS |
39 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
1ª-VAF |
27º |
|
28º |
61 |
Prudencio Hita
Alcolea |
60 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
1º-M55M |
28º |
|
29º |
46 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CASADO
RAMÍREZ |
45 |
|
5º-VBM |
29º |
|
30º |
6 |
VÍCTOR
SÁNCHEZ-CELEMÍN ARANDA |
32 |
|
10º-SM |
30º |
|
31º |
53 |
ALICIA MANZANEQUE
GALINDO |
32 |
TOLE TOLE |
1ªSF |
31º |
|
32º |
30 |
DANIEL PÉREZ LOZANO |
36 |
|
14º-VAM |
32º |
|
33º |
63 |
JOSÉ LUIS RUBIO UREÑA |
36 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
15º-VAM |
33º |
|
34º |
80 |
ANA ISABEL ALONSO
BRICIO |
35 |
TRAINIGREY |
2ª-VAF |
34º |
|
35º |
81 |
PEDRO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ
JIMÉNEZ |
35 |
TRAINIGREY |
16º-VAM |
35º |
|
36º |
71 |
MIGUEL A. HERNÁNDEZ BARROSO |
44 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
17º-VAM |
36º |
|
37º |
47 |
ÍGOR PÉREZ CARRIEDO |
39 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
18º-VAM |
37º |
|
38º |
57 |
MARCO ANTONIO TORRES
CHILOECHES |
35 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
19º-VAM |
38º |
|
39º |
84 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
GONZÁLEZ DÍEZ |
33 |
|
11º-SM |
39º |
|
40º |
98 |
ÁNGEL EMILIO ÁLVAREZ
PINARDO |
31 |
|
12º-SM |
40º |
|
41º |
11 |
FÉLIX ÓSCAR GARCÍA
RUBIO |
34 |
TUERCELINDES A.S. |
13º-SM |
41º |
|
42º |
32 |
Gabriel Lágos Pérez |
75 |
E. AT. POLÍGONO
TOLEDO |
2º-M55M |
42º |
|
43º |
60 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MERINO DOMÍNGUEZ |
33 |
|
14º-SM |
43º |
|
44º |
67 |
FERNANDO ARAGÓN
IRAZUSTA |
26 |
|
15º-SM |
44º |
|
45º |
22 |
BORJA SÁNCHEZ
FERNÁNDEZ |
22 |
|
16º-SM |
45º |
|
46º |
3 |
JESÚS SUÁREZ SÁNCHEZ |
52 |
|
6º-VBM |
46º |
|
47º |
17 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ
CALVO |
46 |
|
7º-VBM |
47º |
|
48º |
31 |
CARLOS JAVIER
BRETONES BENAVIDES |
37 |
|
20º-VAM |
48º |
|
49º |
45 |
JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA
VILLAR |
41 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
22º-VAM |
49º |
|
50º |
25 |
ALBERTO TEJEIRO
PEREZAGUA |
40 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
21º-VAM |
50º |
|
51º |
2 |
ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ
PEÑA |
54 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
8º-VBM |
51º |
|
52º |
7 |
VICENTE ARÉVALO
GARCÍA |
32 |
|
17º-SM |
52º |
|
53º |
78 |
SILVIO LUIS REDONDO
RUÍZ |
|
1º BACHILLERATO |
1º-MENM |
53º |
|
54º |
62 |
VÍCTOR FÉLIX CONDE |
38 |
|
23º-VAM |
54º |
|
55º |
54 |
Emilio Álvarez
Galllego |
55 |
|
3º-M55M |
55º |
|
56º |
91 |
VASILICA AGALFANU |
39 |
OLÍAS DEL REY |
3ª-VAF |
56º |
|
57º |
83 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
VILLARRUBIA GONZÁLEZ |
34 |
|
18º-SM |
57º |
|
58º |
36 |
PEDRO BLANCA RUÍZ |
40 |
|
24º-VAM |
58º |
|
59º |
65 |
ELENA CEDENILLA MAGÁN |
41 |
|
4ª-VAF |
59º |
|
60º |
66 |
MATI CEDENILLA MAGÁN |
41 |
|
5ª-VAF |
60º |
|
61º |
100 |
MANUEL RUIPÉREZ
AVELLÁN |
40 |
|
25º-VAM |
61º |
|
62º |
40 |
REMEDIOS AGUADO
ALAIZA |
49 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
1ª-VBF |
62º |
|
63º |
43 |
Mª CRUZ LANDROVE
NOMBELA |
36 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
6ª-VAF |
63º |
|
64º |
34 |
CARLOS ESTEBAN TOBÍAS
BARRIGA |
16 |
|
2º-MENM |
64º |
|
65º |
33 |
JESÚS FÉLIX TOBÍAS
HARO |
47 |
|
9º-VBM |
65º |
|
66º |
59 |
JOSÉ LUIS FERNÁNDEZ
SÁNCHEZ |
42 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
26º-VAM |
66º |
|
67º |
58 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCÍA GARCÍA |
42 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
27º-VAM |
67º |
|
68º |
97 |
YOLANDA ARRIBAS
SÁNCHEZ |
45 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
2ª-VBF |
68º |
|
69º |
41 |
AURORA DÍAZ DE PAZ |
41 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
7ª-VAF |
69º |
|
70º |
39 |
ANA BELÉN ÁLVAREZ
GUÍO |
40 |
|
8ª-VAF |
70º |
|
71º |
38 |
NATIVIDAD GUARDIA
LOZANO |
45 |
|
3ª-VBF |
71º |
|
72º |
49 |
RAFAEL SANTAÚRSULA
JIMÉNEZ |
50 |
|
10º-VBM |
72º |
|
73º |
64 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MATEO DE PAREDES |
47 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
11º-VBM |
73º |
|
74º |
44 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ
VEGA |
42 |
PUERTA BISAGRA |
28º-VAM |
74º |
|
75º |
89 |
BELÉN SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN |
44 |
SONSECA |
9ª-VAF |
75º |
|
76º |
90 |
ANTONIO MARÍN
DOMÍNGUEZ |
46 |
|
12º-VBM |
76º |
|
77º |
77 |
SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ
BAUTISTA |
|
1º BACHILLERATO |
3º-MENM |
77º |
|
78º |
16 |
Mª MAR GONZÁLEZ CALVO |
44 |
TOLE TOLE |
11ª-VAF |
78º |
|
79º |
79 |
DIEGO SOTO GARRIDO |
|
3º ESO |
4º-MENM |
79º |
|
|
4 |
AURELIO GÓMEZ CASTRO |
63 |
E. A. POLÍGONO TOLEDO |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Pedro Cuerva Zurdo |
68 |
Club Atletismo Toledo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|