III
CARRERA POPULAR “SUBIDA A LOS CASTAÑOS”
Navamorcuende
(Toledo)
CLASIFICACIONES
CADETES MASCULINO
1º DIEGO
GOMEZ
2º DIEGO
HERNANDO BONILLA
3º MARIO
HOLMEDILLA
CADETES FEMENINO
1º ALBA
FERNANDEZ PATON
2º JULIA
MONTEJO
3º LAURA
ALONSO SALZEDO
INFANTIL
MASC
1º DANIEL MARTIN
2º KIKO GARCIA
3ºDAVID SANCHEZ
INFANTIL
FEM.
1º ALICIA
VAZQUEZ
2º MELANI
SANCHEZ
3º LUCIA
ROSA REYES
ALEVIN MASC.
1º JAIME
OLIVA
2º ALVARO
GOMEZ
3º JESUS
GAMEZ
ALEVIN FEM.
1º SARA PEÑAS
2º EVA
TARRASA
3º CLARA
SORIANO
BENJAMIN FEMEN.
1º SARA MATAMOROS
2º SANDRA
CANO GALAN
3º ROCIO
MUÑOZ
BENAMIN MASC.
1º
ALEJANDRO HERNANDO RUEDA
2º TEO
LEDRAPIERRE
3º JUAN
MARTIN PEÑO
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PUESTO NOMBRE Y APELLIDO DORSAL
CAT
1 º JESUS RAMOS REVIEJO 108 SEN
2º JESUS FELIX BAUTISTA 12 SEN
3º
CESAR RUIZ CABALLERO 241 VB
4º
CARLOS MARTIN NOYA 144 VA
5º
GREGORIO GOMEZ CASILLAS 194 VA
6º GUSTAVO GOMEZ
RODRIGUEZ 208 VA
7º LUIS GUERRA MARCOS 52 SEN
8º
J. JULIO CUELLAR RINCON
184 VA
9º FELIX RUIZ CABALLERO 242 VB
10º 500 INC.
11º RUBEN ZAPARDIEL 51 SEN
12º M. ANGEL HERNANDO 158 VA
13º VICTOR SUAREZ GIL 84 SEN
14º FAUSTINO AHIJADO 156 SEN
15º ROBERTO MOHEDANO RUBIO 55 SEN
16º M, ANGEL MUÑOZ 70 SEN
17º JOSE PEÑA TEJERO 196 VA
18º JULIO FIGUEIRA GONZ. 29 SEN
19º
JESUS GAMEZ GOMEZ 207 VA
20º RICARDO TARDIO GOMEZ 97 SEN
21º FRANCISCO COLADO GALAN 250 VB
22º
FELIX VILLACAMPA RODRIGUEZ 167 VB
23º MARIO LOPEZ SIERRA 445 SEN
24º JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ 227 VB
25º J. MANUEL SANCHEZ 178 VA
26º RAUL GARCIA FRAILE 183 VA
27º PEDRO PROPIN BLAZQUEZ 19 SEN
28º DANIEL
CORROCHANO DIEGO 89 SEN
29º HECTOR MOLINA SANCHEZ 73 SEN
30º CARLOS CONRADO ELISSAMBURU 162 SEN
31º ELIAS LOPEZ GIL
153 VA
32º LADISLAO GARCIA TRUJILLO 219 VB
33º DIEGO COLADO DE LA CRUZ 100 SEN
34º JUAN
CARLOS SANCHEZ
34 VA
35º GUSTAVO LAZARO SANCHEZ 64 SEN
36º JAVIER SANCHEZ ARRIAGA 224 VB
37º ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA 145 VA
38º JESUS LOZANO JIMENEZ 201 VA
39º SERGIO LOPEZ SIERRA 83 SEN
40º J. PEDRO MOLLERO 36 SEN
41º
FIDEL HERNANDO CORROCHANO
110 SEN
42º EUSEBIO MUÑOZ MARQUEZ 91 SEN
43º J. FERNANDO CERRO DORADO 157 VA
44º ANGEL PIÑAS MANJARRES 20 SEN
45º NICOLAS GOMEZ ROJO 43 SEN
46º MARIANO RODRIGUEZ DEZA 119 VA
47º
J .LUIS ALONSO
239 VB
48º JOAQUIN ALONSO DOGA 226 VB
49º JAVIER ORDUÑEZ AMIGO 191 VA
50º SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA 95 SEN
51º FERNANDO SANCHEZ 150 VB
52º Fº
JAVIER BONILLA LOPEZ 202 VA
53º ANTONIO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 249 VB
54º ANGEL VAZQUEZ RAYON 37 SEN
55º FLORENCIO FUENTES MARTIN 146 VA
56º CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HORCAJO 9 SEN
57º SALVADOR ANDRES BLANCO 200 VA
58º JUAN CARLOS RUEDA FERN. 58 VA
59º RAQUEL MAJARIN 62 SEN F
60º LUIS FERNANDEZ MORCUENDE 82 SEN
61º RAFAEL DE LA FUENTE 216 VB
62º V,
MANUEL SANCHEZ 212 VA
63º M. LOURDES PEREZ
111 VAF
64º J. MARIA VIDAL LOPEZ 81 SEN
65º RUBEN ARAGON ANDRES 28 SEN
66º FERNANDO DURAN ROCHA 112 VA
67º
PEDRO HERNAEZ
234 VB
68º DANIEL CARRASQUILLA LOPEZ 71 SEN
69º MANOLO ALEJO INIESTA 149 VA
70º ANA MARIA SANDRO 114 INCD.
71º EVENCIO OLIVA
90 SEN
72º INCIDEN.
73º PABLO VAZQUEZ NOTARIO 151 VB
74º JOSE JAVIER DE MIGUEL 155 VA
75º RAUL FERNANDEZ NEVADO 152 VA
76º PEDRO JAVIER REQUERO 176 VA
77º ROSA Mª CALERO 125 VAF
78º VICENTE MUÑOZ ORTIZ 170 VA
79º LUIS JERONIMO CORROCHANO 222 VB
80º MIGUEL CORROCHANO
HERNANDO 205 VB
81º MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZADO 214 VA
82º CESAR VELASCO
161 VA
83º IVAN GONZALEZ ROBLES 32 SEN
84º DAVID FUENTES CAÑAS 48 SEN
85º EDUARDO FUENTES
47 SEN
86º RAUL REINA FERNANDEZ 94 SEN
87º FERNANDO GARCIA F. 211 VA
88º ARMANDO DE CASTRO 143 VA
89º
429
90º
248
91º DIEGO GIL BLAZQUEZ
80 SEN
92º
RAMON DIAZ DIAZ 199 VA
93º PAULINO BERMUDEZ
53 SEN
94º J. M. MELA HORCAJO
168 VA
95º J .JULIAN SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ 147 VA
96º JESUS PEREZ CRUZ 44 SEN
97º JULIAN MOLINA NAVAS 243 VB
98º Mª
CARMEN MAJARIN 121 VAF
99º CARLOS DOMINGUEZ BARROSO 3 SEN
100º 248
101º PILAR SIERRA LOPEZ 139 VB
102º JAVIER TEJERO JIMENEZ 13 VA
103º PEDRO FERNANDEZ HERRERA 160 VA
104º V. M. FERNANDEZ MAQUEDA 148 VA
105º ANGEL DOMINGUEZ BARROSO 1 SEN
106º JAVIER ACEITUNO GOMEZ 54 SEN
107º EDUARDO MUÑOZ 236 VB
108º ENRRIQUE GARCIA SANCHEZ 189 VA
109º TANIA SANCHEZ CORRAL 50 SEN F
110º CARLOS VELASCO FERNANDEZ 182 VA
111º
431
112º NACHO RIOS
40
SEN
113º JUANMA SARCIAT 41 SEN
114º 383
115º RUBEN DEL PINO 56 SEN
116º ABRAHAM MORENO 206 VA
117º JESUS VAZQUEZ MARTIN 195 VA
118º 435
INCIDENCIA
119º FIDEL MOYA SANCHEZ 188 VA
120 Fº
JAVIER DIAZ CANO 86 SEN
121º LUISMI LOPEZ GIL 154 VB
122º ISIDRO TORRALBA SECO 88 SEN
123º MARCELINO RODRIGUEZ ARRIERO 251 VB
124º MARTA BONILLA 254 SEN F
125º JAVIER ALONSO
193 SEN
126º JAVIER LOPEZ BARROSO 193 SEN
127º CESAR FERNANDO MAQUEDA 14 SEN
128º Fº JAVIER ESTEBAN AENLLE 231 VB
129º J. LUIS MARTIN CARMONA 15 SEN
130º 432
131º ARMANDO PIREZ ALVAREZ 21 SEN
132º ALBERTO GIL 79 SEN
133º V. MANUEL GOMEZ JULIAN 185 VA
134º EMILIO DIONISIO GOMEZ 23 SEN
135º J. MANUEL IÑIGUEZ CORROC. 25 SEN
136º DAVID MUÑOZ BERNAL 45 SEN
137º SERGIO MARTIN DE V. 87 SEN
138º VICENTE HERMOSO ESPINOSA 221 VB
139º RUFINO GUERRA RUBIO 141 VA
140º BENJAMIN ESTEBARANZ 60 SEN
141º BENANCIO DEL PINO VALERO 187 VA
142º MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ 11 SEN
143º SERGIO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ 69 SEN
144º OSCAR ALONSO SORIANO 204 VA
145º JULIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 218 VB
146º ROBERTO MORENO PEINADO 4 SEN
147º 386
148º EVA MARIA PEREZ 120 VAF
149º VICTOR SUAREZ GIL
85 SEN
150 FERNANDO MELGUIZO GUERRERO 230 VA
151º MARIA ANTONIA RAYO 138 VB
152º PABLO GRISALEÑA MACIAS 235 VB
153º FRANCISCO CANO LOPEZ 169 VA
154º 444
155º ENRRIQUE DE LA FUENTE 59 SEN
156º MAXI HERNANDEZ RECUERO 246 VB
157º SUSANA GARCIA JIMENEZ 61 SEN F
158º SERGIO ROJO RESINO 106 SEN
159º OSCAR FUENTES FERRERA 16 SEN
160º DAVID RODRIGUEZ CANO 49 SEN
161º JESUS GARRIDO GARCIA 159 VA
162º VICTORIA GARCIA RESINO 129 VA F
163º ALBERTO REBOSO MONTOYA 7 SE
164º JULIAN SANCHEZ GARCIA 34 SEN
165º 497
166º 123
167º GUADALUPE GALIANO RODRIGUEZ 115 VAF
168º Fº
JAVIER GONZALEZ
247 VB
169º MANUEL HERRANZ F.DEZ 228 VA
170º RAUL SANCHEZ BRAVO 181 VA
171º MARIA LAZARO
74 SEF 1L
172º JAVIER FERNANDEZ HORCAJUELO 107 SEN
173º 198
174º OSCAR BARROSO
2 SEN
175º JAVIER C. FERNANDEZ 237 VB
176º ARACELI BERNAL PEREZ 133 VBF
177º JOSE ALBERTO FLORES 72 SEN
178º RUBEN JERONIMO GONZALEZ 30 SEN
179º
LORENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 31 SEN F
180º DIANA FUENTES GARCIA 58 SEN F
181º J.LUIS
MUÑOZ RAMIREZ
203 VA
182º FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO 163 VA
183º JAVIER RUEDA GARCIA 197 VA
184º CARLOS PIREZ GARCIA 213 VA
185º JOSE LUIS GIL 175 VA
186º Mº JOSE
ALONSO LOPEZ
124 VAF
187º JORGE CRUZADO
67 SEN
188º JAVIER CALVO RESINO 253 VB
189º MIGUEL LOPEZ
39 SEN
190º CRISTOFER LEDRAPIERRE 192 VA
191º IRENE CALVO RESINO 109 SENF
192º SOLEDAD ZAMORANO AMADOR 135 VAF
193º SONIA MUÑOZ MARTINEZ 118 VAF
194º Fº GARCIA
PARRIMA 171 VA
195º JULIA RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ 117 VA
196º SONIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ 33 SEN F
197º ROCIO PEREZ
35 SEN F
198º JOSE LUIS CANO ARAUJO 172 VA
199º BORJA RODRIGUEZ CANO 10 SEN
200º RAQUEL
BOHOLLO FUENTES 104 SEN F
201º DIEGO REDONDO GARCIA 38 SEN
202º Mª JOSE
BERNAL PEREZ
134 VB
203º
REBECA MUÑOZ BERNAL 46 SEN F
204º MARISOL LA FONTANERA 137 VB
205º MARGARITA CABALLERO 140 VB
206º MARIA CANO INIESTA 136 VB
207º
CARMEN LA