Clasificaciķn general de la

VI LEGUA URBANA VILLA DE TORRIJOS

Torrijos (Toledo) Domingo 8 de mayo de 2011

1.      DAVID FERNANDEZ SALINERO CUBAS            17,47   BIKILA

2.      ROBERTO LOPEZ CECA                      18,09                INDEPENDIENTE

3.      NOE ROMERO FUNCHAN                    18,22                FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS

4.      JULIO LINIO DURAN                             18´36                C.FUENLABRADA

5.      ANTONIO PEREZ TORRES                   19´00                TORRIJOS

6.      JOAQUIN GARCIA HERAS                   19´01                FCCLM-C.A TOLEDO

7.      FRANCISCO CALERO VELARDE          19´04                A.A TORRIJOS

8.      DAVID MONYOR GARCIA                    19´07                C.MOSTOLES

9.      JESUS FELIX BAUTISTA                      19´18                FUENSALIDA

10.   JESUS ROMOJARO PEREZ                 19´22                A.A TORRIJOS

11.   CARLOS GARCIA DUARTE                  19´38                FUENLABRADA

12.   JOSE AGUADO YEBENES                   19´49                FUENLABRADA

13.   VICENTE MARTIN CRESPO LOPEZ      19´53                CUBAS DE LA SAGRA

14.   MOHAMED EL MADANI                                    20´10              ILLESCAS

15.   EULOGIO GOMEZ GOMEZ                   20´12                NAVALCARNERO

16.   RUBEN HERNANDEZ CELIS                 20´19                TORRIJOS

17.   CRISTOBAL BONILLA SANCHEZ          20´20                SANTA OLALLA

18.   DAVID FLORES DIAZ                           20´25                TORRIJOS

19.   JUAN PEDRO MARTIN ALVAREZ         20´26                FUENLABRADA

20.   SANTIAGO PEREZ MESONERO           20´31                FUENLABRADA

21.   SERGIO DEL CASTILLO LUQUE           20´34                TOLEDO

22.   MARIANO NOMBELA                           20´36                A.A PORTILLO

23.   MIGUEL ANGEL TORO                         20´42                ESCALONA

24.   FELIX RODRIGUEZ FRIAS                    20´46                A.A TORRIJOS

25.   JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                        20´52                SANTO DOMINGO

26.   FCO JAVIER SANCHEZ-INFANTES       20´53                A.A PORTILLO

27.   CARLOS HERNANDEZ DIAZ                 20´58                CACERES

28.   ANGEL TORRIJOS RODRIGUEZ           21´00                A.A TORRIJOS

29.   CARLOS ALIAGA GARCIA                    21´11                LEGANES

30.   JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA                      21´15                CARPIO DE TAJO

31.   LUIS MIGUEL BENAVENTE ESTEBAN  21´16               VILLACONEJOS

32.   DIEGO ALBA CAMPOS                                    21´21                ALCABON

33.   GONZALO PALOMO FERNANDEZ        21´32                A.A TORRIJOS

34.   ANGEL DENCHE                                 21´41                FUENLABRADA

35.   OSCAR MERCHAN VALVERDE            21´44                SANTACRUZ

36.   RUBEN RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS   21´44                FUENSALIDA

37.   SULTAN ALUBANKUDI                         21´54                ILLESCAS

38.   BEATRIZ MOLINA LOPEZ                     21´56                A.A TORRIJOS

39.   GUADALUPE MORENO                        22´01                ONTIGOLA

40.   JAVIER GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ               22´03                PORTILLO

41.   ALFONSO GOMEZ LOPEZ                                           A.A TORRIJOS

42.   JOSE ANTONIO CAMACHO                                         TOLEDO

43.   BALDOMERO GONZALEZ VIŅAS                                 A.A TORRIJOS

44.   ALFREDO VILLASANTE                                               TOLEDO

45.   SONIA MARTIN GARCIA                                              LA BLANCA DE VITORIA

46.   RAFAEL AJENJO SANCHEZ-PARDO                            CUBAS DE LA SAGRA

47.   RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ                                                  GERINDOTE

48.   MĒ JESUS TRENADO                                                   MADRID

49.   JOSE LUIS BRAVO LOPEZ                                          FCCLM-C.A TOLEDO

50.   ALBERTO LOPEZ PADILLA                                          TORRIJOS

51.   ISAAC RODRIGUEZ MARTIN                                        A.A TORRIJOS

52.   FELIX GARCIA LAZA                                                    A.A TORRIJOS

53.   TOMAS ACEVEDO TORIJA                                          A.A TORRIJOS

54.   ALBERTO NOMBELA BENITO                                      A.A TORRIJOS

55.   RAUL HERNANDEZ DE CELIS                                     TORRIJOS

56.   ALBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ                                     PORTILLO

57.   JUAN VELASCO GALLEGO                                         FUENLABRADA

58.   JOSE CARLOS GARCIA HORMIGOS                            CARPIO DE TAJO

59.   JOSE SUAREZ SANCHEZ FUENTES                            TOLEDO

60.   JOSE OSCAR DIAZ VAZQUEZ                                     TORRIJOS

61.   NORA AZOUZ                                                              TORRIJOS

62.   FERNANDO GARCIA DIAZ                                           C.LOS ALMENDOS

63.   MOISES CERRILLO JIMENEZ                                      TORRIJOS

64.   AMADEO ARENA PALOMO                                         TORRIJOS

65.   JOSE FERNANDEZ DIAZ GARCIA CARO                      SANTO DOMINGO

66.   MOISES GUARDIA PEREZ MORENO                           C.TOLE TOLE

67.   JOSE LUIS RUBIO UREŅA                                           TOLEDO

68.   PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ                                    TORRIJOS

69.   OSCAR DIAZ VAZQUEZ                                               A.A TORRIJOS

70.   VICTOR MANUEL DIAZ DE LA ROSA                           GERINDOTE

71.   SANTIAGO HORMIGOS LUDEŅA                                 TORRIJOS

72.   ISABEL MARTINEZ DE LA CASA BENAVENTE              A.A TORRIJOS

73.   LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MORCUENDE                    CASAR DE ESCALONA

74.   SARA ROBLES CAMACHO                                          TORRIJOS

75.   EMILIO GONZALEZ PALOMO                                       A.A TORRIJOS

76.   SERGIO ANGEL LOPEZ GARCIA                                 TORRIJOS

77.   MIGUEL GONZALEZ CALVO                                        C.TOLE TOLE

78.   VICENTE TREVIŅO                                                      TORRIJOS

79.   BORJA M.JUSTINIANO LOPEZ                                     TORRIJOS

80.   MANUEL GOMEZ HIDALGO FERNANDEZ        

81.   PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ BARAJAS                                A.A TORRIJOS

82.   DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                                        TORRIJOS

83.   MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO DIAZ                                               C.A NOVES

84.   FRANCISCO ROMERO RUIZ                                        TORRIJOS

85.   SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MATEOS                                   TORRIJOS

86.   EDUARDO DIAZ VAZQUEZ                                          TORRIJOS

87.   MUSTAFA EL MADANI                                                ILLESCAS

88.   JAVIER MUŅOZ SANCHEZ CLEMENTE                        TOLEDO

89.   ENRIQUE MARTIN                                                       TOLEDO

90.   JUAN CARLOS AGUADO                                             YUNCLER

91.   GUSTAVO GOMEZ GOMEZ                                         TORRIJOS

92.   PEDRO LUIS BLANCO JIMENEZ                                  TORRIJOS

93.   JERONIMO YUBERO VELARDE                                   A.A TORRIJOS

94.   ANTONIO BAUTISTA MATEO                                       A.A TORRIJOS

95.   FRANCISCO JOSE TOBAR CABALLERO                      TOLEDO

96.   MARIA ANTONIA MARIN GALLEGO                             AMIGOS DEL PARQUE

97.   TOMAS GARCIA JIMENEZ                                           A.A TORRIJOS

98.   HIGINIO RODRIGUEZ LUENGO                         AS.PUERTA BISAGRA

99.   TEONAS TORRES PEREZ                                           TORRIJOS

100.PEDRO JOSE MENA DE LA CONCEPCION                 A.SAN MIGUEL

101. SOTERO NOMBELA OLMO                                        TORRIJOS

        102. JUAN TENORIO BARAJAS                                       A.A TORRIJOS

        103. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PACHECO GONZALEZ         TORRIJOS

        104. ALFONSO GARCIA LOPEZ                                       TORRIJOS

        105. DIEGO MADRID PINO                                              A.ATORRIJOS

        106. ANASTASIO GOMEZ GALVEZ                                  ADA FUENSANTA

        107. ANGELICA DEL OLMO                                             TORRIJOS

        108. MARIANO JUSTINIANO AGUILAR                             A.A TORRIJOS

        109. OSCAR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ                        A.A TORRIJOS

        110. JUAN CARLOS MORALES CULSAN                         LOS ALMENDOS

        111. JOSE MĒ HIPOLA ORTEGA                                      TORRIJOS

        112. GONZALO SERRANO FDEZ-SERRANO                    AVILA

        113. JORGE YUBERO ESCOBAR                                    TORRIJOS

        114. JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ                  TORRIJOS

        115. GONZALO RODRIGUEZ MOLINA                              TORRIJOS

        116. GUSTAVO NOGALES COGOLLUDO                         TORRIJOS

        117. JOSE LUIS DE LA CRUZ DIAZ                                  TORRIJOS

        118. JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ BOYERO                                 LYNZE PARLA

        119. JUAN RAMON LOBATO RIVERA                               A.A TORRIJOS

        120. LUIS DIAZ GUERRA                                                 A.A PORTILLO

        121. JOSE ANTONIO VERA                                             ALCABON

        122. RUBEN HERNANDEZ DE CELIS                               TORRIJOS

        123. ANGEL FERNANDEZ DIAZ                                       LYNZE PARLA

        124. EVA MĒ PEREZ LOPEZ                                            TORRIJOS

        125. YOLANDA GARCIA BARRUJO                                  MADRID

        126. MANUELA CARMONA TAPIC                                               YUNCLER

       127. PEDRO PEREZ DIAZ                                                 TORRIJOS

       128. MARIBEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ                         TORRIJOS

       129. ALFREDO ARROYO LOPEZ                                      RIELVES

       130. MARI MAR GONZALEZ CALVO          31´15                C. TOLE TOLE

       131. PILAR SANCHEZ ALONSO                33´28                TORRIJOS

       132. NOELIA RAMOS HERNANDEZ           34´00                TORRIJOS

       133. FELIPE DE LA ASUNCION                 35´34                ALCABON

       134. FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ NOMBELA   36´29                ALCABON

 

PREBENJAMIN FEMENINO

1.       PAULA SERRANO DIAZ                                        PARLA

2.       NEREA GUINDEL LOPEZ                                      TORRIJOS

3.       ANGELA FERNANDEZ GARCIA                             TORRIJOS

4.       CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ NOMBELA             TORRIJOS

5.       CECILIA REY CAŅIZARES                                     TORRIJOS

6.       CELIA GONZALEZ DIAZ                                         TOLEDO

7.       ROSA RODRIGUEZ CAMPO                                  TORRIJOS

8.       MARTA CASTAŅO BURGOS                                 TORRIJOS

9.       RAQUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                            TORRIJOS

10.   BEATRIZ FUENTES SANTACRUZ                          TORRIJOS

11.   NAIRA RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO                           TOLEDO

12.   ELENA GOMEZ CECA                                          TORRIJOS

13.   MARIA DIAZ DEL POZO                                        TORRIJOS

14.   CELIA PARRA PIŅA                                              TORRIJOS

15.   IRENE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                               TORRIJOS

16.   LARA SANCHEZ GARCIA                                      TORRIJOS

17.   INES VILLAMOR MARCOS                                    TORRIJOS

18.   LUNA SERRANO QUINTANA                                 TORRIJOS

19.   CARLA RAMOS BEJARANO                                  TORRIJOS

20.   VICTORIA FERNANDEZ-PACHECO PINTO TORRIJOS

21.   LUCIA FERNANDEZ-PACHECO PINTO                   TORRIJOS

22.   NURIA RODRIGUEZ NOMBELA                             TORRIJOS

23.   LEIRE GOMEZ DIAZ                                              TORRIJOS

24.   ELENA GONZALEZ PALOMO                                TORRIJOS

25.   ROSANA ARCO SANTIAGO                                  TORRIJOS

26.   NEREA REDONDO ARCO                          TORRIJOS

 

PREBENJAMIN MASCULINO

1.       MARIANO GOMEZ MANTECA                                TORRIJOS

2.       FLAVIO LOBATO DEL OLMO                                 TORRIJOS

3.       ISRAEL SANCHEZ                                                 CAMARENA

4.       ALEJANDRO ROBLES DIAZ BAJO                         TORRIJOS

5.       ALVARO OTEO MARTINEZ                         TORRIJOS

6.       RICARDO PEREZ ROBLES                        MADRID

7.       MARIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ                         TORRIJOS

8.       VICTOR RAMOS BEJARANO                                 TORRIJOS

9.       JUAN RUANO                                                        I.M.D TORRIJOS

10.   MOHAMED REGHIOUE                                         TORRIJOS

11.   SERGIO CALDERON DEL OLMO                           SANTO DOMINGO

12.   MARCOS PARRA PIŅA                                         TORRIJOS

13.   CESAR CARRILLO TRENADO                                TORRIJOS

14.   BRUNO MARTIN RECUERO                                   TORRIJOS

15.   ALFREDO NOMBELA                                            TORRIJOS

16.   PEDRO SAINZ DE BARANTA                                 AVILA

17.   ALBERTO JIMENEZ GOMEZ                                  TORRIJOS

18.   CHRISTIAN VILLARTA FERNANDEZ                       ALCABON

19.   OLIVER JIMENEZ GOMEZ                                     TORRIJOS

20.   ISRAEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ                                    ALCABON

21.   JORGE GARCIA SANCHEZ                        TORRIJOS

22.   SERGIO CALABRIA                                               TORRIJOS

23.   LUCAS SANTADER GARCIA                                  TORRIJOS

24.   ALEJANDRO SAINZ DE BARANTA                         AVILA

25.   PABLO PALOMO RODRIGUEZ                               TORRIJOS

26.   RUBEN HERNANDEZ                                            SANTO DOMINGO

27.   IVAN ESPINOSA ARCO                                         GALVEZ

28.   JUAN CARLOS PEREZ PINTO                                TORRIJOS

29.   DARIO RICO LOZANO                                            TORRIJOS

30.   GINES TORRES LOBATO                                      TORRIJOS

31.   ADRIAN ESCALONILLA IGLESIAS                          TORRIJOS

32.   ALEJANDRO ROMERA FUENTES                          TORRIJOS

33.   MARCOS FUENTES SERRANO                             TORRIJOS

34.   AITOR LOPEZ FERNANDEZ                                   TORRIJOS

35.   GABRIEL LOSADA MORENO                                 ONTIGOLA

36.   SERGIO GOMEZ CECA                                         TORRIJOS

37.   DANTE DE CELIS FERNANDEZ                             TORRIJOS

38.   FERNANDEZ SAINZ DE BARANTA                         AVILA

39.   DAVID HERNANDEZ MATA                                    TORRIJOS

 

BENJAMIN FEMENINO

1.       ANA MARTIN SELVA                                             C.A. LINCE

2.       SARA MORALES SANCHEZ                                  VILLACONEJOS

3.       CAMIA REGHOUIE                                                TORRIJOS

4.       IRENE LORENZO ALONSO                        TORRIJOS

5.       KAWTAR ATTAF                                                   TORRIJOS

6.       MARTINA TORRES LOBATO                                  I.M.D TORRIJOS

 

BENJAMIN MASCULINO

1.       ADRIAN SERRANO DIAZ                                       C.A. LYNZE

2.       RODRIGO LOSADA MORENO                                ONTIGOLA

3.       MANUEL SERRANO DEL NIDO                              TORRIJOS

4.       MAURO GONZALEZ ROJAS                                   TORRIJOS

5.       ALEJANDRO DIAZ GUERRA                                              ALCABON

6.       DIEGO LORENZO ALONSO                                               TORRIJOS

7.       RAUL HERNANDEZ CANO                                     TORRIJOS

8.       JAVIER GARCIA DIAZ                                            TORRIJOS

9.       YAGO REY CAŅIZARES                                        TORRIJOS

10.   IKER DIZ CASTAŅO                                               TORRIJOS

11.   RODRIGO SERRANO DEL NIDO                            TORRIJOS

 

ALEVIN FEMENINO

1.       ANGELA LOBATO GOMEZ                                    TORRIJOS

2.       CELIA RUANO                                                       IMD TORRIJOS

3.       MARIA GOMEZ                                                     IMD TORRIJOS

ALEVIN MASCULINO

1.       CESAR MARTIN SILVA                                          PARLA

2.       RUBEN FERNANDEZ BOTIJA                                 TORRIJOS

3.       ADRIAN LOPEZ GARCIA                                        IMD TORRIJOS

 

INFANTIL FEMENINO

1.       KALUD RECHOUIE                                    TORRIJOS

2.       BEATRIZ FLECHILLAS MADRID                             C.A. TOLEDO

 

INFANTIL MASCULINO

1.       ALFONSO BRAVO SANCHEZ                                C.A TOLEDO

2.       VICTOR BRAVO SANCHEZ                        C.A. TOLEDO

3.       MARIO GARCIA HORMIGOS                                  A.D. SAN MIGUEL

4.       ANGEL SANCHEZ AREVALO                                 VILLACONEJOS

5.       JESUS MORALEDA VALENCIANO                         A.D. SAN MIGUEL

6.       JAVIER GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                                SANTA OLALLA

7.       ALONSO TORRES LOBATO                                   TORRIJOS

8.       CHRISTIAN URRIEGA VILLEGAS                           TORRIJOS

 

CADETE FEMENINO

1.       LIDIA LAURA FLECHILLA MADRID                         C.A TOLEDO

2.       NOELIA BRAVO SANCHEZ                                    C.A TOLEDO

 

CADETE MASCULINO

1.       RUBEN GARCIA DIAZ                                            C.A. TORRIJOS

2.       EMILIO DEL BARRIO FERNANDEZ             TOLEDO

3.       DAVID PALOMO LUDEŅA                                      TORRIJOS

4.       ALVARO DE LAS ERAS REDONDO                       SANTA OLALLA

5.       JAIME PALOMO FERNANDEZ                               TORRIJOS

6.       VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ           TORRIJOS

                            

JUVENIL FEMENINO

1.       NORA AZOUZ                                                        TORRIJOS

 

JUVENIL MASCULINO

1.       CRISTOBAL BONILLA SANCHEZ                           SANTA OLALLA

2.       DIEGO ALBA CAMPOS                                         ALCABON

3.       OSCAR MERCHAN VALVERDE                             SANTA CRUZ DE RETAMAR

4.       SULTAN ALUBANKUDI                                          ILLESCAS

5.       ALBERTO LOPEZ PADILLA                                   TORRIJOS

6.       MOISES CERRILLO JIMENEZ                                TORRIJOS

7.       MUSTAFA EL MADANI                                          ILLESCAS

 

ABSOLUTA FEMENINO

1.       SONIA MARTIN GARCIA                                        LA BLANCA DE VITORIA

2.       PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ BARAJAS                          A.A TORRIJOS

3.       MARIA ANTONIA MARIN GALLEGO                                   AMIGOS DEL PARQUE

4.       MARIBEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ                     TORRIJOS

5.       PILAR SANCHEZ ALONSO                                    TORRIJOS

6.       NOELIA RAMOS HERNANDEZ                               TORRIJOS

 

ABSOLUTA MASCULINA

1.       ROBERTO LOPEZ CECA                                       TORRIJOS

2.       NOE ROMERO FUNCHAN                                     FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS

3.       JOAQUIN GARCIA HERAS                                     FACLM-C.A TOLEDO

4.       JESUS FELIX BAUTISTA                                        FUENSALIDA

5.       MOHAMED EL MADANI                                         ILLESCAS

6.       DAVID FLORES DIAZ                                            TORRIJOS

7.       SERGIO DEL CASTILLO LUQUE                            TOLEDO

8.       JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                                         SANTO DOMINGO

9.       CARLOS HERNANDEZ DIAZ                                  CACERES

10.   ANGEL TORRIJOS RODRIGUEZ                             TORRIJOS

11.   CARLOS ALIAGA GARCIA                                     LEGANES

12.   GONZALO PALOMO FERNANDEZ                         A.A TORRIJOS

13.   RUBEN RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS                     FUENSALIDA

14.   JAVIER GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ                                PORTILLO

15.   ISAAC RODRIGUEZ MARTIN                                  A.A TORRIJOS

16.   ALBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ                              PORTILLO

17.   JOSE FERNANDEZ DIAZ GARCIA CARO                SANTO DOMINGO

18.   VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ DE LA ROSA                     GERINDOTE

19.   LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MORCUENDE             DEL CASAR DE ESCALONA

20.   SERGIO ANGEL LOPEZ GARCIA                           TORRIJOS

21.   BORJA M. JUSTINIANO LOPEZ                              TORRIJOS

22.   DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                                 TORRIJOS

23.   FCO. JOSE TOBAR CABALLERO                           TOLEDO

24.   TEONAS TORRES PEREZ                         TORRIJOS

25.   ALFONSO GARCIA LOPEZ                        TORRIJOS

26.   DIEGO MADRID PINO                                            A.A TORRIJOS

27.   JOSE MĒ HIPOLA ORTEGA TORRIJOS                   TORRIJOS

28.   GONZALO SERRANO FDEZ-SERRANO                 AVILA

29.   JORGE YUBERO ESCOBAR                                 TORRIJOS

30.   JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ               TORRIJOS

31.   JOSE LUIS DE LA CRUZ DIAZ                                TORRIJOS

 

VETERANA A

1.       BEATRIZ MOLINA LOPEZ                                      TORRIJOS

2.       GUADALUPE MORENO                                         ONTIGOLA

3.       MĒ JESUS TRENADO                                            MADRID

4.       SARA ROBLES CAMACHO                                    TORRIJOS

5.       ANGELICA DEL OLMO                                          TORRIJOS

6.       EVA MĒ PEREZ LOPEZ                                         TORRIJOS

7.       YOLANDA GARCIA                                                           MADRID

8.       MANUELA CARMONA                                           YUNCLER

9.       MARI MAR GONZALEZ CALVO                              TOLE TOLE

 

VETERANO A

1.       FRANCISCO CALERO VELARDE                           A.ATORRIJOS

2.       DAVID MONYOR GARCIA                                      MOSTOLES

3.       JESUS ROMOJARO PEREZ                                  A.A TORRIJOS

4.       RUBEN HERNANDEZ DE CELIS                            TORRIJOS

5.       MARIANO NOMBELA                                            PORTILLO

6.       FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ-INFANTES            PORTILLO

7.       JOSE LUIS BENAVENTE ESTEBAN                       VILLACONEJOS

8.       ALFONSO GOMEZ LOPEZ                                    TORRIJOS

9.       BALDOMERO GONZALEZ                                     A.A TORRIJOS

10.   ALFREDO VILLASANTE                                        TOLEDO                                 

11.   RAUL HERNANDEZ DE CELIS                               TORRIJOS

12.   JOSE CARLOS GARCIA                                        CARPIO DE TAJO

13.   JOSE OSCAR DIAZ VAZQUEZ                               TORRIJOS

14.   MOISES GUARDIA PEREZ-MORENO                     TOLE TOLE

15.   JOSE LUIS RUBIO UREŅA                                    TOLEDO

16.   OSCAR DIAZ VAZQUEZ                                         A.A TORRIJOS

17.   SANTIAGO HORMIGOS LUDEŅA                           TORRIJOS

18.   FRANCISCO ROMERO RUIZ                                  TORRIJOS

19.   GUSTAVO GOMEZ GOMEZ                                   TORRIJOS

20.   HIGINIO RODRIGUEZ LUENGO                              PUERTA BISAGRA

21.   OSCAR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ                                 A.A TORRIJOS

22.   GUSTAVO NOGALES COGOLLUDO                      TORRIJOS

23.   RUBEN HERNANDEZ DE CELIS                            TORRIJOS

 

VETERANA B

1.       ISABEL MARTINEZ DE LA CASA                           A.A. TORRIJOS

VETERANO B

1.    DAVID FERNANDEZ-SALINERO CUBAS               C.BIKILA

2.    JULIO LINIO DURAN                                             C.FUENLABRADA

3.    ANTONIO PEREZ TORRES                                   TORRIJOS

4.    CARLOS GARCIA DUARTE                                   FUENLABRADA

5.    VICENTE MARTIN-CRESPO LOPEZ                      CUBAS DE LA SAGRA

6.    JUAN PEDRO MARTIN ALVAREZ                          FUENLABRADA

7.    SANTIAGO PEREZ MESONERO                           FUENLABRADA

8.    MIGUEL ANGEL TORO                                         ESCALONA

9.    FELIZX RODRIGUEZ FRIAS                                   A.A. TORRIJOS

10. JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA                          CARPIO DE TAJO

11. JOSE ANTONIO CAMACHO                                  TOLEDO

12. RAFAEL AJENJO SANCHEZ-PARDO                    CUBAS DE LA SAGRA

13. RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ                                           GERINDOTE

14. JOSE LUIS BRAVO LOPEZ                                   FCCLM-C.A TOLEDO

15. TOMAS ACEVEDO TORIJA                                   A.A. TORRIJOS

16. ALBERTO NOMBELA BENITO                              A.A. TORRIJOS

17. FERNANDO GARCIA DIAZ                        C. LOS ALMENDOS

18. AMADEO ARENA PALOMO                                  TORRIJOS

19. MIGUEL GONZALEZ CALVO                                 C. TOLE TOLE

20. VICENTE TREVIŅO                                              TORRIJOS

21. MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO DIAZ                            C.A. NOVES

22. SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MATEOS                A.A. TORRIJOS

23. EDUARDO DIAZ VAZQUEZ                                   TORRIJOS

24. JAVIER MUŅOZ SANCHEZ-CLEMENTE     TOLEDO

25. ENRIQUE MARTIN PORTEZ                                  TOLEDO

26. JUAN CARLOS AGUADO                          YUNCLER       

27. JERONIMO YUBERO VELARDE                A.A. TORRIJOS

28. TOMAS GARCIA JIMENEZ                        A.A. TORRIJOS

29. SOTERO NOMBELA OLMO                                   TORRIJOS

30. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PACHECO GONZALEZTORRIJOS

31. MARIANO JUSTINIANO AGUILAR              A.A. TORRIJOS

32. JUAN CARLOS MORALES CULSAN                      C. LOS ALMENDOS

33. GONZALO RODRIGUEZ MOLINA               TORRIJOS

34. LUIS DIAZ-GUERRA LORENZO                 A.A. PORTILLO

35. JOSE ANTONIO VERA                                         ALCABON

36. FELIPE DE LA ASUNCION                                    ALCABON

 

VETERANO C

1.       JOSE AGUADO YEBENES                                    FUENLABRADA

2.       EULOGIO GOMEZ GOMEZ                                    NAVALCARNERO

3.       ANGEL DENCHE                                                   FUENLABRADA

4.       FELIX GARCIA LAZA                                              A.A. TORRIJOS

5.       JUAN VELASCO GALLEGO                                   FUENLABRADA

6.       JOSE JUAREZ SANCHEZ FUENTE                         TOLEDO

7.       PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ                              TORRIJOS

8.       EMILIO GONZALEZ PALOMO                                 A.A. TORRIJOS

9.       MANUEL GOMEZ-HIDALGO FERNANDEZ              TORRIJOS

10.   PEDRO LUIS BLANCO JIMENEZ                            A.A. TORRIJOS

11.   ANTONIO BAUTISTA FONTELO                              A.A. TORRIJOS

12.   PEDRO JOSE MENA DE LA CONCEPCION            A. SAN MIGUEL

13.   JUAN TENORIO BARAJAS                                     A.A. TORRIJOS

14.   ANASTASIO GOMEZ GALVEZ                               A.D.A FUENSALIDA

15.   JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ BARQUERO                          LYNZE PARLA

16.   JUAN RAMON LOBATO RIVERA                            A.A. TORRIJOS

17.   ANGEL FERNANDEZ DIAZ                                     LYNZE PARLA

18.   PEDRO PEREZ DIAZ                                             TORRIJOS

19.   ALFREDO ARROYO LOPEZ                                   RIELVES

20.   FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ NOMBELA                       ALCABON